STARTOVKA

Celkem 58 registrovaných

Název Členové Kategorie Typ Stav
PB Cheb Petr Navrátil Muži Half Zaplaceno
GEEZERRUN Lenka Haramulová , Radim Šikling Mix Half Zaplaceno
Loudove Václav Kuklík , Jiří Vobora Muži Long Zaplaceno
Test Test Test Muži Short Nová registrace
Mucho pain Ladislav Šinka , Ondřej Hengerič Muži Half Zaplaceno
Life, the Universe and Everything = 42 Tomáš Šenk Dogtrekking muži Long Zaplaceno
Kings team Ivana Baňacká Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Kings team Zuzana Baňacká Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
tucky Iveta Neuschlová , Irena Skalická Ženy Long Nová registrace
Látalíci Veronika Látalová , Radovan Látal Mix Long Nová registrace
Běhny Gabriela Konečná - Bachová , Lenka Davídková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Špagetový monstrum Dominika Vopelková , Jan Výšek Mix Short Nová registrace
Brandýsek Eliška Vopatová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
HAMR - TEAM Jan Paul , Miroslav Mojzes Muži Half Zaplaceno
Lucie Obleserová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Milan Halaj Muži Short Zaplaceno
Jen Blbni Team Ondřej Číž , Jan Číž Muži Long Zaplaceno
Tomáš Šťastný Muži Half Nová registrace
Vladislav Trnka Muži Short Nová registrace
Alpin Club Vrbice Ondřej Fiala Muži Long Nová registrace
Beaťáci z Klášterce Petr Melč , Petra Melčová Mix Half Zaplaceno
Fotři Ondřej Šuhaj , Pavel Poupě Muži Long Zaplaceno
David Obleser Muži Short Zaplaceno
Jaroslav Šroufek Muži Short Nová registrace
Úholičský naháč Pavel Martínek Muži Half Zaplaceno
Eva a Radek Radek Matyáš , Eva Matyášová Mix Long Zaplaceno
Rychlá rota Int. Anežka Hucíková , Monika Kolářová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Eliška Vopatová Ženy Short Nová registrace
Little Peacock Miloš Pávek Dogtrekking muži Half Zaplaceno
Lyžiari Dominika Mináriková , Jakub Raab Mix Long Zaplaceno
Kosťa a Lovi Martin Kostlán , Petr Lovaš Muži Half Nová registrace
Dvě sestry Petra Čelikovská , Petra Kudlíková Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Nejrychlejší běhny Runjinak Eliška Krýsová , Nikola Kňěžourová Ženy Long Zaplaceno
Petra Poslíková Dogtrekking ženy Short Nová registrace
Run the World Hana Němcová , Pavel Rakyta Mix Half Zaplaceno
Paragliding girls Tereza Valentová , Vendula Bláhová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Paragliding girls Tereza Valentová Ženy Half Nová registrace
Spratci na trati | Vlado a Amy Vladimír Kubiš Dogtrekking muži Long Zaplaceno
Šuplíkovi Teambulding Denisa Brandtová , David Kovářík Mix Half Zaplaceno
MirDa race team Miroslav Staněk , Dagmar Staňková Mix Long Zaplaceno
Martina Kvasnicová Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Kecky z Polabí Radka Raulová , Jana Hercíková Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Dos Waltros Antonín Walter , Jáchym Walter Muži Half Zaplaceno
Jedličky Kristýna Jedličková , Petr Jedlička Mix Half Nová registrace
Rehasport Michal Zavadil , Jan Kalista Muži Half Zaplaceno
Mukačevo Sabina Balážová , Lukáš Švagr Mix Short Zaplaceno
Katka Veselá Ženy Short Nová registrace
PB Cheb Miroslav Chlad , Doris Bigasová Mix Short Zaplaceno
ABS Praha/Opava Tomas Petrla Dogtrekking muži Short Nová registrace
Martin Martin Bobysud Muži Half Zaplaceno
PB Cheb Miroslav Chlad Mix Short Nová registrace
Cassiopeia Fiery Rock & Míša Michaela Mikešková Dogtrekking ženy Half Nová registrace
Čokovoko Petr Hron Dogtrekking muži Long Zaplaceno
KRAV MAGA ACADEMY Jan Matěja , Eva Matějová Muži Long Nová registrace
SPONA Teplice Lukáš Heřman , Helena Souchová Mix Short Zaplaceno
Natka&Beyla Natálie Hypešová Dogtrekking ženy Short Nová registrace
Radoslav Klunda Radoslav Klunda Muži Short Zaplaceno
Daddys on the run Michal Jurč Muži Half Nová registrace